DIVIZIA C MADISZ

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
SIEMENSvsReal Aghiresu
Ma 17.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
MADD ELECTRONICSvsSANEX
Jo 19.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
IDM4vs2FOTBAL CLUB BT
Lu 16.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
LA PORTvsECC BOSCH
Mi 18.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
DIODORvsBetfair Romania
Mi 18.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Scoala generala Ion Agarbiceanu
Detalii
ROMETA7vs2FME
Lu 16.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
ARRK R&DvsGoodwill Consulting
Jo 19.09.2019 , 07:30 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
MALACATECOvs3Pillar Global
Jo 19.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
PBF POWERvsLuminos Labs
Jo 19.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Real AghiresuvsMADD ELECTRONICS
Mi 25.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
SANEXvsIDM
Ma 24.09.2019 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
FOTBAL CLUB BTvsLA PORT
Lu 23.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
ECC BOSCHvsROMETA
Ma 24.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
FMEvsDIODOR
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Goodwill Consultingvs3Pillar Global
Mi 25.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
PBF POWERvsMALACATECO
Jo 26.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Luminos LabsvsSIEMENS
Ma 24.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
SIEMENSvsMALACATECO
Mi 02.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Luminos LabsvsMADD ELECTRONICS
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
IDMvsReal Aghiresu
Lu 30.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
DIODORvsECC BOSCH
Mi 02.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Scoala generala Ion Agarbiceanu
Detalii
LA PORTvsROMETA
Mi 02.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
ARRK R&DvsFME
Jo 03.10.2019 , 07:30 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
3Pillar GlobalvsBetfair Romania
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Liceul Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
PBF POWERvsGoodwill Consulting
Jo 03.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
SANEXvsFOTBAL CLUB BT
Ma 01.10.2019 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
DIODORvsLA PORT
Mi 09.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Scoala generala Ion Agarbiceanu
Detalii
Real AghiresuvsSANEX
Jo 10.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
FOTBAL CLUB BTvsROMETA
Lu 07.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
ECC BOSCHvsARRK R&D
Ma 08.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Betfair RomaniavsPBF POWER
Jo 10.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
FMEvs3Pillar Global
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Goodwill ConsultingvsSANEX
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Parcul Babes
Detalii
MADD ELECTRONICSvsMALACATECO
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Luminos LabsvsIDM
Ma 08.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
SIEMENSvsBetfair Romania
Mi 16.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Goodwill ConsultingvsMADD ELECTRONICS
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
IDMvsMALACATECO
Lu 14.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
DIODORvsROMETA
Mi 16.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Scoala generala Ion Agarbiceanu
Detalii
ARRK R&DvsLA PORT
Jo 17.10.2019 , 07:30 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
3Pillar GlobalvsECC BOSCH
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Liceul Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
PBF POWERvsFME
Jo 17.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Real AghiresuvsFOTBAL CLUB BT
Mi 16.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Liceul Terapia
Detalii
SANEXvsLuminos Labs
Ma 15.10.2019 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii