DIVIZIA B2

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Selgros12vs2Orange
Vi 20.09.2019 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava1vs2Altex
Lu 16.09.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg3vs2BT Zorilor
Lu 16.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro1vs0Tesy Construct
Lu 16.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks6vs3Avocati Cluj
Lu 16.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Guhring8vs5Decorint
Jo 19.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
MHP5vs1Algotech
Ma 17.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Altex2vs4Selgros
Ma 24.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs9Endava
Mi 25.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Tesy Construct3vs6Tuborg
Lu 23.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Avocati Cluj2vs8Antares-Scaune.ro
Lu 23.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Decorint1vs7Tecknoworks
Lu 23.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Algotech4vs5Guhring
Mi 25.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Orange1vs3MHP
Ma 24.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Altex2vs3Orange
Jo 14.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
BT Zorilor1vs7Selgros
Mi 02.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Endava9vs4Tesy Construct
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg8vs1Avocati Cluj
Lu 30.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro3vs2Decorint
Lu 30.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks9vs0Algotech
Lu 30.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Guhring8vs4MHP
Jo 10.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
BT Zorilor1vs7Altex
Mi 09.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Tesy Construct2vs1Selgros
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Avocati Cluj2vs9Endava
Jo 10.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Decorint3vs3Tuborg
Lu 07.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Algotech3vs4Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 09.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
MHP3vs5Tecknoworks
Ma 08.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Orange1vs12Guhring
Ma 08.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
BT Zorilor4vs8Orange
Mi 16.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Altex4vs7Tesy Construct
Ma 15.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Selgros6vs3Avocati Cluj
Vi 18.10.2019 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Endava13vs3Decorint
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg12vs3Algotech
Lu 14.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro2vs1MHP
Lu 14.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs3Guhring
Lu 14.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Tesy Construct10vs2BT Zorilor
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Avocati Cluj1vs1Altex
Jo 24.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Decorint3vs4Selgros
Lu 21.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Algotech4vs6Endava
Mi 23.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
MHP1vs7Tuborg
Ma 22.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Guhring1vs2Antares-Scaune.ro
Lu 04.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs5Orange
Lu 21.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Orange2vs6Tesy Construct
Ma 29.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs5Avocati Cluj
Mi 30.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Altex4vs1Decorint
Ma 29.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Selgros6vs2Algotech
Mi 30.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Endava7vs2MHP
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg4vs2Guhring
Lu 28.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro0vs2Tecknoworks
Lu 28.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Decorint3vs2BT Zorilor
Ma 05.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs8Tuborg
Lu 04.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
MHP1vs9Selgros
Ma 05.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Orange5vs2Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 27.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Algotech2vs3Altex
Mi 06.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Avocati Cluj1vs2Tesy Construct
Jo 07.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Guhring5vs6Endava
Jo 07.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Tesy Construct5vs4Decorint
Jo 14.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
CBC
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro1vs2Tuborg
Mi 04.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Endava7vs3Tecknoworks
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Orange5vs5Avocati Cluj
Mi 13.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Altex9vs2MHP
Ma 12.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
BT Zorilor5vs6Algotech
Mi 13.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Selgros10vs6Guhring
Mi 13.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Decorint4vs3Avocati Cluj
Lu 18.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Algotech3vs4Tesy Construct
Mi 20.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
MHP1vs6BT Zorilor
Ma 19.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
GuhringvsAltex
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs5Selgros
Lu 18.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Endava3vs0Antares-Scaune.ro
Jo 21.11.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg7vs1Orange
Lu 18.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 25.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Endava1vs4Tuborg
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Selgros4vs2Antares-Scaune.ro
Vi 29.11.2019 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Altex4vs3Tecknoworks
Ma 26.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
BT Zorilor2vs4Guhring
Mi 27.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Tesy Construct3vs0MHP
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Avocati Cluj2vs5Algotech
Jo 28.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Decorint2vs3Orange
Lu 25.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
Endava5vs1Orange
Jo 05.12.2019 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg14vs3Selgros
Lu 02.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Tecknoworks7vs7BT Zorilor
Lu 02.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
GuhringvsTesy Construct
Lu 16.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
MHP3vs2Avocati Cluj
Ma 03.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Algotech4vs4Decorint
Mi 04.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro3vs3Altex
Lu 02.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 13, perioada 09.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Orange0vs5Algotech
Mi 11.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Selgros5vs3Endava
Mi 11.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Altex1vs5Tuborg
Ma 10.12.2019 , 10:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs4Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 11.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Tesy Construct9vs3Tecknoworks
Jo 12.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
CBC
Detalii
Avocati Cluj2vs7Guhring
Jo 21.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Decorint3vs5MHP
Lu 09.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii