DIVIZIA B2

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
DB Schenker3vs17Selgros
Mi 26.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
BT Zorilor7vs7Tuborg
Mi 19.09.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Telenav6vs3Endava
Jo 04.10.2018 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro4vs4De Longhi
Mi 19.09.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro1vs3MHP
Lu 17.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Sykes3vs5Altex
Mi 19.09.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Orange10vs1Tecknoworks
Ma 18.09.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Selgros0vs1Tecknoworks
Vi 05.10.2018 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Altex2vs4Orange
Mi 26.09.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
MHP5vs0Sykes
Ma 25.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De Longhi2vs3Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 26.09.2018 , 08:30 AM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Endava4vs12Blitz.ro
Ma 25.09.2018 , 06:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tuborg10vs2Telenav
Lu 24.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
DB Schenker0vs23BT Zorilor
Vi 28.09.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
BT Zorilor5vs6Selgros
Mi 03.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Telenav3vs0DB Schenker
Lu 01.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs1Tuborg
Jo 04.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Endava8vs5Antares-Scaune.ro
Ma 02.10.2018 , 06:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Sykes2vs3De Longhi
Jo 04.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Orange3vs4MHP
Ma 02.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs2Altex
Lu 01.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Selgros5vs6Altex
Jo 11.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
MHP2vs7Tecknoworks
Ma 09.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De Longhi5vs1Orange
Mi 10.10.2018 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Endava6vs3Sykes
Mi 10.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro0vs2Tuborg
Lu 08.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
DB SchenkervsBlitz.ro
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
BT Zorilor4vs4Telenav
Mi 10.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Telenav2vs5Selgros
Lu 15.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Blitz.rovsBT Zorilor
Jo 18.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro16vs2DB Schenker
Lu 15.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
SykesvsTuborg
Jo 18.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
OrangevsEndava
Ma 16.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks7vs5De Longhi
Lu 15.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
AltexvsMHP
Mi 17.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
SelgrosvsMHP
Vi 26.10.2018 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De LonghivsAltex
Ma 23.10.2018 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
EndavavsTecknoworks
Ma 23.10.2018 , 06:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
TuborgvsOrange
Lu 22.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
DB SchenkervsSykes
Vi 26.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.rovsBT Zorilor
Lu 22.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
TelenavvsBlitz.ro
Lu 22.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Blitz.rovsSelgros
Jo 01.11.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
TelenavvsAntares-Scaune.ro
Lu 29.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
SykesvsBT Zorilor
Jo 01.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
OrangevsDB Schenker
Ma 30.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
TecknoworksvsTuborg
Lu 29.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
AltexvsEndava
Mi 31.10.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
MHPvsDe Longhi
Ma 30.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
SelgrosvsDe Longhi
Vi 09.11.2018 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EndavavsMHP
Ma 06.11.2018 , 06:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
TuborgvsAltex
Lu 05.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
DB SchenkervsTecknoworks
Vi 09.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BT ZorilorvsOrange
Mi 07.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
TelenavvsSykes
Lu 05.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Blitz.rovsAntares-Scaune.ro
Jo 08.11.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
SelgrosvsAntares-Scaune.ro
Vi 16.11.2018 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
SykesvsBlitz.ro
Jo 15.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
OrangevsTelenav
Ma 13.11.2018 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
TecknoworksvsBT Zorilor
Lu 12.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
AltexvsDB Schenker
Mi 14.11.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F1
Detalii
MHPvsTuborg
Ma 13.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
De LonghivsEndava
Ma 13.11.2018 , 08:30 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
SelgrosvsEndava
Vi 23.11.2018 , 06:30 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
TuborgvsDe Longhi
Lu 19.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
DB SchenkervsMHP
Vi 23.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BT ZorilorvsAltex
Mi 21.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
TelenavvsTecknoworks
Lu 19.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Blitz.rovsOrange
Jo 22.11.2018 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.rovsSykes
Lu 19.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii