DIVIZIA B1

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Garmin3vs1Aegon
Jo 19.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch14vs2Blugento
Ma 17.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham1vs2iQuest
Lu 21.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Accenture6vs4Sage Intacct
Mi 18.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder3vs2Kitchen For You
Lu 16.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems9vs5Salon Denise
Jo 19.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Magneti Marelli3vs0Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Lu 16.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Blugento3vs8Garmin
Ma 24.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
iQuest3vs1FC Bosch
Mi 25.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct1vs5Bookingham
Lu 14.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Kitchen For You2vs4Accenture
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems3vs6Yonder
Jo 26.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.03vs4Salon Denise
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Aegon6vs3Magneti Marelli
Ma 24.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Blugento2vs7Aegon
Ma 01.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Garmin3vs3iQuest
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch1vs7Sage Intacct
Ma 01.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham8vs5Kitchen For You
Vi 04.10.2019 , 08:30 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 1
Detalii
Accenture4vs3Msg Systems
Mi 02.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder4vs2Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Lu 30.09.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Salon Denise1vs12Magneti Marelli
Ma 01.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Gheorgheni Primaria
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
iQuest5vs2Blugento
Mi 09.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct4vs0Garmin
Jo 10.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Kitchen For You3vs8FC Bosch
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems1vs3Bookingham
Jo 10.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.05vs6Accenture
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti Marelli3vs3Yonder
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Aegon4vs5Salon Denise
Ma 08.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
iQuest0vs2Aegon
Mi 16.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Blugento1vs16Sage Intacct
Ma 15.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Garmin4vs6Kitchen For You
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch7vs3Msg Systems
Ma 15.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham3vs0Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Accenture8vs3Magneti Marelli
Mi 16.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Yonder3vs6Salon Denise
Lu 14.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Sage Intacct6vs3iQuest
Ma 05.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Kitchen For You14vs2Blugento
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems2vs3Garmin
Jo 24.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.03vs3FC Bosch
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti Marelli2vs5Bookingham
Lu 28.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Accenture4vs2Salon Denise
Lu 04.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Gheorgheni Primaria
Detalii
Yonder3vs1Aegon
Lu 21.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Aegon9vs4Sage Intacct
Ma 29.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
iQuest1vs3Kitchen For You
Mi 30.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Blugento2vs11Msg Systems
Ma 29.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Garmin4vs1Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch6vs5Magneti Marelli
Ma 29.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham7vs2Salon Denise
Jo 31.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Accenture2vs3Yonder
Mi 30.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Kitchen For You6vs5Sage Intacct
Jo 07.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems0vs2iQuest
Mi 20.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.0vsBlugento
Lu 16.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Magneti Marelli3vs2Garmin
Lu 04.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
FC Bosch3vs4Salon Denise
Ma 10.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Yonder1vs5Bookingham
Lu 04.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accenture1vs0Aegon
Mi 06.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Aegon1vs3Kitchen For You
Ma 12.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Sage Intacct3vs5Msg Systems
Jo 14.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
iQuest6vs2Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Mi 13.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Blugento1vs12Magneti Marelli
Ma 12.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Garmin5vs5Salon Denise
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
FC Bosch2vs6Yonder
Ma 12.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham3vs1Accenture
Lu 11.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Kitchen For You1vs1Msg Systems
Jo 21.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.01vs4Sage Intacct
Jo 21.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Magneti Marelli4vs5iQuest
Lu 25.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Blugento5vs9Salon Denise
Ma 19.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Yonder7vs5Garmin
Lu 18.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accenture2vs2FC Bosch
Mi 20.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Bookingham7vs5Aegon
Lu 18.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 25.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
FC Bosch6vs5Bookingham
Ma 26.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Garmin2vs6Accenture
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Blugento1vs5Yonder
Ma 26.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
iQuest4vs1Salon Denise
Mi 27.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Sage Intacct9vs4Magneti Marelli
Jo 28.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Kitchen For You3vs0Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Mi 04.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Aegon2vs3Msg Systems
Ma 26.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
FC Bosch5vs3Aegon
Ma 03.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Baza Farmec
Detalii
Bookingham2vs6Garmin
Lu 02.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
VIVO
Detalii
Yonder5vs1iQuest
Lu 02.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Sage Intacct0vs4Salon Denise
Jo 05.12.2019 , 10:00 PM
Fabrica de Sport - Taietura Turcului
Detalii
Magneti Marelli0vs1Kitchen For You
Lu 02.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa 2.04vs5Msg Systems
Jo 05.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Accenture7vs0Blugento
Mi 04.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
CMC Gruia - Tenis
Detalii
Etapa nr. 13, perioada 09.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Aegon6vs1Viitorul Accesa 2.0
Ma 10.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Garmin1vs2FC Bosch
Jo 12.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Eugen Pora
Detalii
Blugento3vs9Bookingham
Ma 10.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
iQuestvsAccenture
Mi 18.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Yonder3vs1Sage Intacct
Lu 09.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Kitchen For You5vs3Salon Denise
Jo 12.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Msg Systems4vs3Magneti Marelli
Lu 09.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii