DIVIZIA A

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Eckerle6vs10BNT
Lu 23.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal12vs3Auchan
Ma 17.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro6vs4Genpact
Ma 17.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety GroupvsEmerson
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ4vs1Softvision
Jo 19.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs2Blitz.ro
Jo 19.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs1De Longhi
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Villam4vs7AFC Klausenburg 07
Lu 16.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
BNT13vs3Auchan
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Genpact1vs6C.S. Conexinstal
Ma 24.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Emerson3vs9un-doi.ro
Jo 26.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision0vs3Safety Group
Lu 23.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro2vs5GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 26.09.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi1vs7Robert Bosch
Jo 26.09.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 072vs3Bendkopp
Mi 25.09.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Eckerle5vs5Villam
Lu 30.09.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Auchan5vs4Eckerle
Vi 04.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT11vs4Genpact
Jo 03.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal10vs2Emerson
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro7vs3Softvision
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group5vs3Blitz.ro
Jo 03.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ7vs2De Longhi
Jo 03.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs1AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 03.10.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp6vs7Villam
Ma 01.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Genpact5vs5Auchan
Ma 08.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Emerson2vs14BNT
Jo 10.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision2vs3C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs6un-doi.ro
Jo 10.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi2vs4Safety Group
Vi 11.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs6GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 09.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs2Robert Bosch
Lu 07.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Eckerle4vs11Bendkopp
Ma 08.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Genpact10vs5Eckerle
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
Auchan3vs9Emerson
Vi 18.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT12vs4Softvision
Jo 17.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal6vs7Blitz.ro
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro9vs2De Longhi
Ma 15.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group2vs4AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 17.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ2vs1Villam
Jo 17.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Robert Bosch1vs1Bendkopp
Jo 17.10.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Emerson1vs3Genpact
Jo 24.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Softvision10vs3Auchan
Lu 21.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro6vs8BNT
Jo 24.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi2vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Lu 21.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs3un-doi.ro
Mi 23.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam4vs2Safety Group
Lu 21.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 22.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Eckerle4vs10Robert Bosch
Ma 22.10.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Emerson3vs5Eckerle
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact2vs13Softvision
Lu 02.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Auchan7vs5Blitz.ro
Jo 31.10.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT3vs0De Longhi
Jo 31.10.2019 , 09:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal4vs3AFC Klausenburg 07
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs2Villam
Ma 29.10.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group3vs2Bendkopp
Jo 31.10.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ3vs2Robert Bosch
Jo 12.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Softvision3vs1Emerson
Lu 04.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Blitz.ro7vs0Genpact
Jo 07.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi4vs7Auchan
Lu 04.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 071vs9BNT
Mi 06.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs9C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 20.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Bendkopp4vs4un-doi.ro
Ma 05.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert BoschvsSafety Group
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Eckerle3vs7GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 05.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Eckerle3vs6Softvision
Ma 12.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Emerson7vs4Blitz.ro
Jo 14.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact4vs10De Longhi
Ma 12.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
USAMV
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 0714vs2Auchan
Mi 13.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam5vs5BNT
Lu 11.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal3vs1Bendkopp
Mi 13.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro7vs5Robert Bosch
Ma 12.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Jo 14.11.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Blitz.ro3vs8Softvision
Jo 28.11.2019 , 10:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
De Longhi5vs2Emerson
Lu 18.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 076vs0Genpact
Mi 20.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam1vs5Auchan
Lu 18.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Bendkopp2vs9BNT
Lu 09.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Mi 04.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro3vs3GEMINA CLUJ
Ma 19.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Safety Group8vs1Eckerle
Jo 21.11.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 11, perioada 25.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Eckerle6vs5Blitz.ro
Ma 26.11.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Softvision7vs9De Longhi
Lu 25.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
Emerson1vs13AFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact0vs3Villam
Ma 26.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan4vs6Bendkopp
Ma 10.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
BNT5vs1Robert Bosch
Jo 28.11.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal1vs4GEMINA CLUJ
Mi 27.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs3Safety Group
Ma 26.11.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 12, perioada 02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
De LonghivsBlitz.ro
Lu 09.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
AFC Klausenburg 074vs5Softvision
Mi 04.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Villam3vs0Emerson
Lu 02.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Bendkopp3vs0Genpact
Ma 03.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Robert Bosch15vs2Auchan
Jo 05.12.2019 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINA CLUJ4vs5BNT
Jo 05.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Safety Group2vs4C.S. Conexinstal
Jo 05.12.2019 , 06:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
un-doi.ro5vs2Eckerle
Ma 03.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Etapa nr. 13, perioada 09.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Eckerle3vs1De Longhi
Ma 10.12.2019 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Blitz.rovsAFC Klausenburg 07
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Softvision2vs2Villam
Lu 09.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
EmersonvsBendkopp
Lu 16.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Genpact0vs3Robert Bosch
Ma 10.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
NEPREZENTARE
Detalii
Auchan3vs14GEMINA CLUJ
Vi 13.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT7vs4Safety Group
Jo 12.12.2019 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
C.S. Conexinstal2vs4un-doi.ro
Mi 11.12.2019 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii