DIVIZIA A

Etapa nr. 1, perioada 17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
BNT11vs2Genpact
Jo 20.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EuroGsm8vs4GEMINA
Lu 17.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Conexinstal5vs3Decorint
Jo 20.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert Bosch5vs4Msg Systems
Jo 20.09.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp0vs2Eckerle
Ma 18.09.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Safety Group5vs5Emerson
Lu 17.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa7vs2Auchan
Lu 17.09.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
SaladBox2vs5Villam
Lu 17.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 2, perioada 24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
GEMINA2vs8BNT
Jo 27.09.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Decorint4vs8EuroGsm
Mi 26.09.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Msg Systems3vs5Conexinstal
Ma 25.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Eckerle2vs3Robert Bosch
Ma 25.09.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Emerson0vs6Bendkopp
Jo 27.09.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Auchan2vs11Safety Group
Vi 28.09.2018 , 08:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Villam1vs2Viitorul Accesa
Mi 03.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
Genpact4vs1SaladBox
Jo 27.09.2018 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 3, perioada 01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Genpact1vs8GEMINA
Jo 04.10.2018 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BNT10vs2Decorint
Jo 04.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EuroGsm6vs5Msg Systems
Lu 01.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Conexinstal5vs5Eckerle
Mi 03.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert Bosch5vs2Emerson
Jo 04.10.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Bendkopp6vs3Auchan
Ma 02.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Safety Group2vs3Villam
Lu 01.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
SaladBox3vs0Viitorul Accesa
Lu 01.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 4, perioada 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Decorint4vs8GEMINA
Mi 10.10.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
Msg Systems2vs11BNT
Ma 09.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Eckerle4vs5EuroGsm
Ma 09.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Emerson1vs6Conexinstal
Jo 11.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Auchan4vs6Robert Bosch
Jo 11.10.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Villam3vs2Bendkopp
Lu 08.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
SaladBox0vs3Safety Group
Lu 08.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Viitorul Accesa2vs1Genpact
Lu 08.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 5, perioada 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
GenpactvsDecorint
Jo 18.10.2018 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
GEMINAvsMsg Systems
Ma 30.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
BNTvsEckerle
Jo 18.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EuroGsm7vs3Emerson
Lu 15.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
ConexinstalvsAuchan
Mi 17.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert BoschvsVillam
Jo 18.10.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BendkoppvsSaladBox
Ma 16.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Safety GroupvsViitorul Accesa
Jo 01.01.1970 ,
AMANAT
Detalii
Etapa nr. 6, perioada 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
EmersonvsBNT
Jo 25.10.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
AuchanvsEuroGsm
Vi 26.10.2018 , 08:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
VillamvsConexinstal
Lu 22.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
SaladBoxvsRobert Bosch
Lu 22.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
Viitorul AccesavsBendkopp
Lu 22.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Safety GroupvsGenpact
Lu 22.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
EckerlevsGEMINA
Ma 23.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsDecorint
Ma 23.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Etapa nr. 7, perioada 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
BNTvsAuchan
Jo 01.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EuroGsmvsVillam
Lu 29.10.2018 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
ConexinstalvsSaladBox
Mi 31.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert BoschvsViitorul Accesa
Jo 01.11.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BendkoppvsSafety Group
Ma 30.10.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
DecorintvsEckerle
Mi 31.10.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
GEMINAvsEmerson
Jo 01.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
GenpactvsMsg Systems
Jo 01.11.2018 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 8, perioada 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
SaladBoxvsEuroGsm
Lu 05.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Safety GroupvsRobert Bosch
Lu 05.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
VillamvsBNT
Lu 05.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Viitorul AccesavsConexinstal
Lu 05.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
EckerlevsMsg Systems
Ma 06.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
BendkoppvsGenpact
Ma 06.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
EmersonvsDecorint
Jo 08.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
AuchanvsGEMINA
Vi 09.11.2018 , 08:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 9, perioada 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
BNTvsSaladBox
Jo 15.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
EuroGsmvsViitorul Accesa
Lu 12.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
ConexinstalvsSafety Group
Mi 14.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Robert BoschvsBendkopp
Jo 15.11.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Msg SystemsvsEmerson
Ma 13.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 3
Detalii
DecorintvsAuchan
Mi 14.11.2018 , 09:30 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
GEMINAvsVillam
Jo 15.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 4
Detalii
GenpactvsEckerle
Jo 15.11.2018 , 09:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa nr. 10, perioada 19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Viitorul AccesavsBNT
Lu 19.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania
Detalii
Safety GroupvsEuroGsm
Lu 19.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Calea Turzii (sens giratoriu)
Detalii
BendkoppvsConexinstal
Ma 20.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii
Robert BoschvsGenpact
Jo 22.11.2018 , 07:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
SaladBoxvsGEMINA
Lu 19.11.2018 , 07:00 PM
Baza Unirea - teren F2
Detalii
VillamvsDecorint
Lu 19.11.2018 , 08:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 5
Detalii
AuchanvsMsg Systems
Vi 23.11.2018 , 08:45 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
EmersonvsEckerle
Jo 22.11.2018 , 09:00 PM
Club Transilvania - teren 2
Detalii